2026-27 season to date Β· 30 teams with a completed game in the window.
| # | Team | GP | WβL | Goals/G | Allowed/G | Diff | Season VI | Breakdown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 10β3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | +1.2 | 69.72 | ||
| 2 | 18 | 12β2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | +1.2 | 70.25 | ||
| 3 | 19 | 10β5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | +0.8 | 63.03 | ||
| 4 | 18 | 11β2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | +0.7 | 62.83 | ||
| 5 | 18 | 10β5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | +0.7 | 62.47 | ||
| 6 | 17 | 9β6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | +0.5 | 58.54 | ||
| 7 | 17 | 9β5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | +0.4 | 57.18 | ||
| 8 | 18 | 7β6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | +0.4 | 54.61 | ||
| 9 | 18 | 7β5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | +0.4 | 55.56 | ||
| 10 | 17 | 8β6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | +0.2 | 53.39 | ||
| 11 | 18 | 5β7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | +0.2 | 49.22 | ||
| 12 | 18 | 7β7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | +0.1 | 49.73 | ||
| 13 | 18 | 7β10 | 1.5 | 1.4 | +0.1 | 47.05 | ||
| 14 | 17 | 9β6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | +0.1 | 51.23 | ||
| 15 | 18 | 7β6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | +0.1 | 49.82 | ||
| 16 | 18 | 7β8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 47.75 | ||
| 17 | 18 | 7β6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.46 | ||
| 18 | 18 | 5β8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | β0.1 | 43.84 | ||
| 19 | 17 | 7β7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | β0.1 | 46.15 | ||
| 20 | 18 | 5β5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | β0.2 | 45.45 | ||
| 21 | 19 | 5β7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | β0.3 | 42.55 | ||
| 22 | 18 | 6β6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | β0.3 | 44.22 | ||
| 23 | 18 | 3β7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | β0.4 | 38.22 | ||
| 24 | 18 | 4β10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | β0.4 | 36.67 | ||
| 25 | 18 | 7β7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | β0.6 | 41.22 | ||
| 26 | 18 | 4β10 | 1.3 | 1.9 | β0.6 | 34.44 | ||
| 27 | 18 | 3β12 | 1.1 | 1.8 | β0.8 | 30.20 | ||
| 28 | 18 | 4β9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | β0.8 | 33.13 | ||
| 29 | 18 | 6β10 | 1.7 | 2.6 | β0.9 | 36.08 | ||
| 30 | 18 | 4β12 | 1.0 | 2.6 | β1.6 | 24.13 |
Reach 1.2M fans who check rankings before they check the score.
Advertise with us β